59. regaty Gdynia – Władysławowo – Gdynia 2018 – lista startowa

59. REGATY GDYNIA-WŁADYSŁAWOWO-GDYNIA 2018
Lista startowa
# Nazwa jachtu Nr żagla Typ Sternik Klub Klasa CDL GPH LOA Custom TOT
1 SŁONI POL 17302 FIRST 31.7 Zbigniew Rembiewski JK Stoczni Gdańskiej ORC1 8,043 697,2 9,490
2 APOLLO SAILS 2 EASY 2 POL 6557 First Class Europe Przemysław Żyła KSW Elbląg ORC1 9,378 624,5 11,030
3 SMOKE NED 111 Dufour 310 Marcin Dejewski Yacht and Yachting ORC1 8,029 661,3 9,381
4 BARAKAM POL 19419 MBK 98 Michał Śliwa ORC1 8,694 646,8 9,778
5 ZOLTAR POL 5132 MANTRA 31 Ireneusz Siwek ORC1 8,958 611,9 9,460
6 KONSAL II POL 3939 Slotta 1200 Ryszard Drzymalski ORC1 8,927 634,7 12,104
7 QUANTA POL 16000 SALONA 42 Andrzej Zieliński ORC1 10,795 575,9 12,730
8 VATAHA 2 POL 19000 FIRST 35 Paweł Wilkowski YKP Gdynia ORC1 8,548 639,0 10,660
9 POR FAVOR POL 7006 Dufour 40E Jan Piernikarczyk JKM GRYF Gdynia ORC1 9,992 646,8 11,990
10 PGO GOOD SPEED POL 14000 Dufour 34 Łukasz Trzciński JK Stoczni Gdańskiej ORC1 8,624 659,7 10,300
11 ORION PZ 83 Rasmussen Zbigniew Witbrot JKM GRYF Gdynia ORC1 8,091 697,9 13,269
12 OCEANNA POL 4719 Outborn 39 Zenon Jankowski JKM GRYF KSW VEGA LOK Pleszew ORC1 8,953 667,2 12,460
13 HADAR POL 1070 Peterson 1300 Jerzy Brezdeń JKMW KOTWICA Gdynia ORC1 10,102 604,4 13,288
14 ZORBA POL 1254 Conrad 760R Mieczysław Trzpis JK Stoczni Gdańskiej ORC2 5,665 777,5 7,655
15 ZEFIREK POL 178 Conrad 24 Stanisław Bajerski JKM GRYF Gdynia ORC2 5,483 785,2 7,265
16 ALBATROS POL 2410 Carter30 Szymon Zawodny JKM GRYF Gdynia ORC2 6,776 731,1 9,149
17 AQUILA POL 314 Czesław Perlicki YKP Gdynia ORC2 6,592 699,8 7,740
18 RESUMEE POL 6112 Clipper 2000 Andrzej Kruszczyński ORC2 6,142 768,9 8,717
19 ARIETIS POL 2203 Carter 30 Łukasz Wasielewski ORC2 6,641 743,3 9,100
20 SEA BEE POL 9067 Jan Kozarzewski AZS Gdańsk ORC2 6,613 755,4 9,300
21 ATLANTIC PUFFIN POL 14085 MAXUS 22 Szymon Kuczyński JK Kamień Pomorski ORC2 5,362 803,7 6,370
22 BUSY LIZZY POL 15946 FAURBY 999 Jakub Marjański AKM Gdańsk ORC2 7,133 709,2 10,100
23 CZARODZIEJKA POL 9658 GRANADA 27 Tomasz Konnak JKM GRYF Gdynia ORC2 6,328 744,4 8,250
24 MIRABELLE POL 192 Albin Ballad Robert Napiórkowski AKM Gdańsk ORC2 6,592 728,5 9,155
25 JARICHO GBR 5278 Zbigniew Cholewa JKM GRYF Gdynia KWR 8,900 1,3162
26 ANDROMEDA PZ 84 Taurus Zbigniew Kajtoch JKM GRYF Gdynia KWR 10,710 1,4105
27 PURGA POL 6536 Bavaria 37 Kajetan Kilanowski YK STAL Gdynia KWR 11,350 1,3197
28 STOCZNIOWIEC 80 POL 280 Jacek Gnyszka JK Stoczni Gdańskiej KWR 7,680 1,1569
29 SAINT AMOUR POL 4489 Hubert Jabłoński KWR 11,000 1,4253
30 RIOJA BN Łukasz Stawski AKM Gdańsk KWR 7,500 1,1553
31 NAUTICUS POL 1110 Peterson 1300 Adrian Adamski JKMW KOTWICA Gdynia OPEN 12,700 1,0000
32 OCEAN 650 POL 790 Mini 650 Maciej Krzesiński YKP Gdynia OPEN 6,500 1,0000
33 MUSASHI M POL 5850 Grzegorz Węglewski YKP Gdynia OPEN 16,840 1,0000
34 MISTRAL III POL882 Conrad 24 Adam Woźniak YK STAL Gdynia OPEN 7,260 1,0000
35 MIRRABOOKA POL 13467 Stanisław Liszka Jach Klub Północny OPEN 9,500 1,0000
36 SAGITTA MINIMA BN Miłosz Marciniak JKM OPEN 7,000 1,0000
37 OILER.PL POL 14833 Two tonner Marek Wołoszyn OPEN 10,782 566,4 13,348 1,0000
38 SAILFISHER POL 101 Robert Studziński IRS Sailing Team OPEN 10,100 1,0000
39 TORNADO POL 41 Andrzej Załucki JKMW KOTWICA Gdynia OPEN 17,420 1,0000
40 VETUS FLYING BANANA POL 18445 Piotr Lesz OPEN 11,600 1,0000
41 ALLIE POL 16592 Leopold Naskręt JM RODA OPEN 9,330 1,0000
42 FIDOO POL 16768 Mini 650 Marcin Wroński OPEN 6,500 1,0000
43 DELIVER POL 2775 Conrad 24 Michał Chalstra OPEN 7,000 1,0000
44 DIAMANT 650 POL 922 Mini 650 Krzysztof Kołakowski KŻ Ostróda OPEN 6,500 1,0000
45 FALCON POL 9409 Tomasz Jeżak OPEN 15,000 1,0000
46 DANCING QUEEN POL 15067 Dehler 46 Jerzy Matuszak OPEN 11,757 568,1 13,885 1,0000
47 GLOBE POL 2 IMOCA Zbigniew Gutkowski JK Stoczni Gdańskiej OPEN 20,000 1,0000
pl_PLPolski