WYŚCIG 1

 

XXVIII REGATY „SAMOTNIKÓW” –
MEMORIAŁ LEONIDA TELIGI
Race Results

ORC

WYŚCIG NR 1

Results [15/07/2018 18:40:55]

Start: 14/07/2018 11:01:00

Distance: 4,27 NM

Scoring: PCS – Windward/Leeward

Overall Pos Yacht Name Sail No Skipper Division Finish Time Elapsed Corrected Overall Pts
1 Good Speed POL 14000 TRZCIŃSKI Łukasz MP +0 11:51:55 00:50:55 00:00:00 1,00
2 Busy Lizzy POL-15946 MARJAŃSKI Kuba MP +0 11:56:33 00:55:33 00:00:16 2,00
3 Elessar POL 12142 TURKOWSKI Marek ORC +0 11:58:05 00:57:05 00:02:56 3,00
4 Dancing Queen POL 15067 MATUSZAK Jerzy MP +0 11:49:47 00:48:47 00:04:00 4,00
5 Zena II POL 12152 MARCINKOWSKI Marek MP +0 11:55:04 00:54:04 00:04:03 5,00
6 Polled 2 POL 12262 CHABOWSKI Jacek MP +0 11:54:54 00:53:54 00:04:25 6,00
7 Czarodziejka POL 9658 KONNAK Tomasz MP +0 12:02:08 01:01:08 00:06:13 7,00
8 ATLANTIC PUFFIN POL 14085 KUCZYŃSKI Szymon MP +0 12:05:13 01:04:13 00:06:38 8,00
9 SLONI POL 17302 REMBIEWSKI Zbigniew MP +0 11:57:46 00:56:46 00:06:59 9,00
10 Konsal II POL 3939 DRZYMALSKI Ryszard MP +0 11:57:16 00:56:16 00:07:01 10,00
11 VATAHA 2 pol 19000 WILKOWSKI Paweł MP +0 11:58:58 00:57:58 00:07:09 11,00
12 Vector Baltica POL 15018 SKIBIŃSKI Przemysław MP +0 11:56:21 00:55:21 00:07:21 12,00
13 ZEFIREK POL 178 BAJERSKI Stanisław MP +0 12:05:12 01:04:12 00:07:50 13,00
14 PALLAS POL-929 PIERNIKARCZYK Jan MP +0 12:07:13 01:06:13 00:09:24 14,00
15 Vector Baltica II POL xxx ROSZYK Jacek ORC +0 11:59:35 00:58:35 00:10:03 15,00
16 RESUMEE POL 6112 KRUSZCZYŃSKI Andrzej ORC +0 12:07:55 01:06:55 00:11:16 16,00
17 Four Winds POL- 6544 KRUPSKI Wiesław MP +0 12:03:47 01:02:47 00:11:29 17,00
18 Mirabelle POL 192 NAPIÓRKOWSKI Robert MP +0 12:06:45 01:05:45 00:13:12 18,00
19 AQUILA POL – 314 PERLICKI Czesław MP DNC 20,00

 

KWR

WYŚCIG NR 1

Results [15/07/2018 18:41:04]

Start: 14/07/2018 11:06:00

Distance: 4,27 NM

Scoring: Custom ToT

Overall Pos Yacht Name Sail No Skipper Finish Time Elapsed Corrected Overall Pts TOT
1 RIOJA POL 249 STAWSKI Łukasz +0 12:13:42 01:07:42 00:00:00 1,00 1,1553
2 JARICHO GBR 5278 CHOLEWA Zbigniew +0 12:07:30 01:01:30 00:02:44 2,00 1,3162

 

OPEN

WYŚCIG NR 1

Results [15/07/2018 18:41:10]

Start: 14/07/2018 11:06:00

Distance: 4,27 NM

Scoring: Custom ToT

Overall Pos Yacht Name Sail No Skipper Finish Time Overall Pts
1 AMARIS POL 6918 BRUDNICKI Michał +0 12:13:24 1,00
2 OCEAN 650 POL 790 KRZESIŃSKI Maciej +0 12:30:03 2,00
3 FIDOO POL 16768 WROŃSKI Marcin DNF 5,00
3 SCORPIO POL 391 SCHULFER Mirosław DNF 5,00

 

pl_PLPolski