WYŚCIG 3

 

XXVIII REGATY „SAMOTNIKÓW” –
MEMORIAŁ LEONIDA TELIGI
Race Results

ORC

WYŚCIG NR 3

Results [15/07/2018 18:41:41]

Start: 15/07/2018 10:56:00

Distance: 3,96 NM

Scoring: PCS – Windward/Leeward

Overall Pos Yacht Name Sail No Skipper Division Finish Time Elapsed Corrected Overall Pts
1 Good Speed POL 14000 TRZCIŃSKI Łukasz MP +0 11:44:59 00:48:59 00:00:00 1,00
2 Polled 2 POL 12262 CHABOWSKI Jacek MP +0 11:44:16 00:48:16 00:00:57 2,00
3 Busy Lizzy POL-15946 MARJAŃSKI Kuba MP +0 11:50:19 00:54:19 00:01:24 3,00
4 VATAHA 2 pol 19000 WILKOWSKI Paweł MP +0 11:46:04 00:50:04 00:01:37 4,00
5 Zena II POL 12152 MARCINKOWSKI Marek MP +0 11:48:33 00:52:33 00:04:15 5,00
6 Dancing Queen POL 15067 MATUSZAK Jerzy MP +0 11:43:26 00:47:26 00:04:19 6,00
7 SLONI POL 17302 REMBIEWSKI Zbigniew MP +0 11:48:32 00:52:32 00:04:24 7,00
8 ATLANTIC PUFFIN POL 14085 KUCZYŃSKI Szymon MP +0 11:56:16 01:00:16 00:04:38 8,00
9 PALLAS POL-929 PIERNIKARCZYK Jan MP +0 11:55:02 00:59:02 00:04:43 9,00
10 Elessar POL 12142 TURKOWSKI Marek ORC +0 11:53:54 00:57:54 00:05:33 10,00
11 Konsal II POL 3939 DRZYMALSKI Ryszard MP +0 11:48:49 00:52:49 00:05:36 11,00
12 Czarodziejka POL 9658 KONNAK Tomasz MP +0 11:53:53 00:57:53 00:05:42 12,00
13 ZEFIREK POL 178 BAJERSKI Stanisław MP +0 11:56:59 01:00:59 00:06:42 13,00
14 Vector Baltica POL 15018 SKIBIŃSKI Przemysław MP +0 11:49:08 00:53:08 00:07:31 14,00
15 Four Winds POL- 6544 KRUPSKI Wiesław MP +0 11:54:36 00:58:36 00:09:22 15,00
16 Vector Baltica II POL xxx ROSZYK Jacek ORC +0 11:52:04 00:56:04 00:09:24 16,00
17 RESUMEE POL 6112 KRUSZCZYŃSKI Andrzej ORC +0 12:03:04 01:07:04 00:13:28 17,00
18 Mirabelle POL 192 NAPIÓRKOWSKI Robert MP +0 12:04:33 01:08:33 00:18:10 18,00
19 AQUILA POL – 314 PERLICKI Czesław MP DNC 20,00

 

KWR

WYŚCIG NR 3

Results [15/07/2018 18:41:51]

Start: 15/07/2018 11:01:00

Distance: 3,96 NM

Scoring: Custom ToT

Overall Pos Yacht Name Sail No Skipper Finish Time Elapsed Corrected Overall Pts TOT
1 RIOJA POL 249 STAWSKI Łukasz +0 12:03:58 01:02:58 00:00:00 1,00 1,1553
2 JARICHO GBR 5278 CHOLEWA Zbigniew DNC 3,00 1,3162

 

OPEN

WYŚCIG NR 3

Results [15/07/2018 18:41:57]

Start: 15/07/2018 11:01:00

Distance: 3,96 NM

Scoring: Custom ToT

Overall Pos Yacht Name Sail No Skipper Finish Time Overall Pts
1 FIDOO POL 16768 WROŃSKI Marcin +0 11:56:09 1,00
2 AMARIS POL 6918 BRUDNICKI Michał +0 12:05:49 2,00
3 OCEAN 650 POL 790 KRZESIŃSKI Maciej +0 12:06:20 3,00
4 SCORPIO POL 391 SCHULFER Mirosław DNC 5,00

 

pl_PLPolski