WYŚCIG 2

 

XXVIII REGATY „SAMOTNIKÓW” –
MEMORIAŁ LEONIDA TELIGI
Race Results

ORC

WYŚCIG NR 2

Results [15/07/2018 18:41:21]

Start: 14/07/2018 12:41:00

Distance: 16,47 NM

Scoring: PCS – Constructed Course

Overall Pos Yacht Name Sail No Skipper Division Finish Time Elapsed Corrected Overall Pts
1 Busy Lizzy POL-15946 MARJAŃSKI Kuba MP +0 15:52:16 03:11:16 00:00:00 1,00
2 Good Speed POL 14000 TRZCIŃSKI Łukasz MP +0 15:38:22 02:57:22 00:00:20 2,00
3 VATAHA 2 pol 19000 WILKOWSKI Paweł MP +0 15:41:57 03:00:57 00:05:53 3,00
4 Zena II POL 12152 MARCINKOWSKI Marek MP +0 15:43:11 03:02:11 00:07:38 4,00
5 Czarodziejka POL 9658 KONNAK Tomasz MP +0 16:01:57 03:20:57 00:10:15 5,00
6 Polled 2 POL 12262 CHABOWSKI Jacek MP +0 15:42:57 03:01:57 00:10:44 6,00
7 PALLAS POL-929 PIERNIKARCZYK Jan MP +0 16:10:43 03:29:43 00:11:35 7,00
8 Dancing Queen POL 15067 MATUSZAK Jerzy MP +0 15:28:25 02:47:25 00:12:33 8,00
9 Elessar POL 12142 TURKOWSKI Marek ORC +0 16:04:53 03:23:53 00:14:37 9,50
9 ATLANTIC PUFFIN POL 14085 KUCZYŃSKI Szymon MP +0 16:18:14 03:37:14 00:14:37 9,50
11 SLONI POL 17302 REMBIEWSKI Zbigniew MP +0 15:50:48 03:09:48 00:15:38 11,00
12 Konsal II POL 3939 DRZYMALSKI Ryszard MP +0 15:49:31 03:08:31 00:18:21 12,00
13 ZEFIREK POL 178 BAJERSKI Stanisław MP +0 16:17:53 03:36:53 00:19:00 13,00
14 Vector Baltica II POL xxx ROSZYK Jacek ORC +0 15:59:56 03:18:56 00:30:30 14,00
15 Vector Baltica POL 15018 SKIBIŃSKI Przemysław MP +0 15:56:45 03:15:45 00:30:55 15,00
16 RESUMEE POL 6112 KRUSZCZYŃSKI Andrzej ORC +0 16:32:44 03:51:44 00:37:35 16,00
17 Four Winds POL- 6544 KRUPSKI Wiesław MP +0 16:20:42 03:39:42 00:40:57 17,00
18 AQUILA POL – 314 PERLICKI Czesław MP DNC 20,00
18 Mirabelle POL 192 NAPIÓRKOWSKI Robert MP RET 20,00
Leg
data
Distance Leg
Direction
Wind
Direction
Wind
Speed
Predefined
Curve
1,99 357,5° 0,0° Constructed
1,86 51,4° 0,0° Constructed
5,32 181,8° 0,0° Constructed
5,32 321,5° 0,0° Constructed
1,98 234,2° 0,0° Constructed

 

KWR

WYŚCIG NR 2

Results [15/07/2018 18:41:34]

Start: 14/07/2018 12:46:00

Distance: 16,47 NM

Scoring: Custom ToT

Overall Pos Yacht Name Sail No Skipper Finish Time Elapsed Corrected Overall Pts TOT
1 RIOJA POL 249 STAWSKI Łukasz +0 16:45:32 03:59:32 00:00:00 1,00 1,1553
2 JARICHO GBR 5278 CHOLEWA Zbigniew DNF 3,00 1,3162

 

OPEN

WYŚCIG NR 2

Results [15/07/2018 18:41:27]

Start: 14/07/2018 12:46:00

Distance: 16,47 NM

Scoring: Custom ToT

Overall Pos Yacht Name Sail No Skipper Finish Time Overall Pts
1 FIDOO POL 16768 WROŃSKI Marcin +0 16:13:52 1,00
2 AMARIS POL 6918 BRUDNICKI Michał +0 16:46:08 2,00
3 OCEAN 650 POL 790 KRZESIŃSKI Maciej +0 16:57:58 3,00
4 SCORPIO POL 391 SCHULFER Mirosław DNF 5,00

 

pl_PLPolski