62. Regaty Gdynia - Władysławowo - Gdynia 2021
JKM Gryf
2021-09-04 - 2021-09-05
Wyniki generalne ORC dla PBP
Class ORC B Race W1 Start 04/09/2021 18:10:00 Distance 59,60 NM Scoring PCS - Coastal/Long Distance Updated 05/09/2021 21:48:44 (Provisional)
Overall Pos Yacht Name Sail No Skipper Division Finish Time Elapsed Delta Penalty Overall Pts
1 Happy Hour DEN 8 Robert Gwóźdź
+1 04:16:24 10:06:24 00:00:00
1,00
2 HULTAJ POL_0006MG Szymon Kuczyński
+1 05:15:05 11:05:05 00:25:37
2,00
3 QUANTA POL-16000 Andrzej Zieliński
+1 03:57:27 09:47:27 00:26:32
3,00
4 HEDAA POL 41000 Rafał Sosnowski DH +1 05:32:27 11:22:27 00:38:39
4,00
5 AQUILA POL - 314 Czesław Perlicki
+1 06:12:06 12:02:06 00:42:18
5,00
6 KONSAL POL 0004YY Ryszard Drzymalski
+1 04:07:37 09:57:37 00:44:22
6,00
7 Smoke POL 11111 Jacek Roszyk DH +1 05:46:27 11:36:27 00:44:34
7,00
8 SY Marco Polo POL 20254 Marek Limberger
+1 03:57:23 09:47:23 00:51:11
8,00
9 HADAR POL -1070 Jerzy Brezdeń
+1 04:55:50 10:45:50 00:54:59
9,00
10 PALLAS POL-929 Jan Piernikarczyk
+1 07:47:29 13:37:29 00:57:13
10,00
11 Blue Horizon POL 10664 Jacek Chabowski
+1 06:16:13 12:06:13 00:58:47
11,00
12 Czarodziejka POL 9658 Tomasz Konnak
+1 07:19:45 13:09:45 01:03:59
12,00
13 BluesInA POL 912 Piotr Falk
+1 05:49:45 11:39:45 01:04:29
13,00
14 ZOLTAR POL 5132 Ireneusz Siwek
+1 05:11:57 11:01:57 01:04:54
14,00
15 Tinkara POL - 9855 Ignacy Rogoń
+1 05:47:11 11:37:11 01:17:26
15,00
16 Alkione POL 21204 Bartosz Zakrzewski DH +1 07:57:36 13:47:36 01:25:14
16,00
17 Polled 2 POL 12262 Anna Majewska
+1 05:51:30 11:41:30 01:26:40
17,00
18 ZORBA POL 1254 Mieczysław Trzpis
+1 08:15:48 14:05:48 01:28:46
18,00
19 Double Scotch POL 22140 Robert Wilkowski DH +1 08:07:33 13:57:33 01:31:04
19,00
20 NAUTICUS POL-1110 Adrian Adamski
+1 06:07:19 11:57:19 01:31:11
20,00
21 SCAMP ONE POL 14263 Wojciech Miętka
+1 05:04:22 10:54:22 01:44:34
21,00
22 ARIETIS POL 2203 Łukasz Wasielewski
+1 08:16:28 14:06:28 01:48:47
22,00
23 VATAHA_2 POL_19000 Paweł Wilkowski DH +1 06:26:53 12:16:53 01:50:06
23,00
24 ZEFIREK POL 178 Tomasz Sontowski DH +1 08:44:55 14:34:55 01:50:08
24,00
25 AHI POL 0001EZ Kacper Tuński
+1 08:29:18 14:19:18 02:55:10
25,00
26 BIGGER JOHNKA POL 8478 Konrad Sooleń DH +1 08:10:01 14:00:01 03:26:12
26,00
27 ENZO MOLINARI POL 13020 Andrzej Mróz
+1 11:45:44 17:35:44 04:41:32
27,00
28 IRS Challenger POL 15573 Robert Marek Studziński
+1 11:45:46 17:35:46 06:20:49
28,00