62. Regaty Gdynia - Władysławowo - Gdynia 2021
JKM Gryf
2021-09-04 - 2021-09-05
Entry List class ORC A (A)
# Yacht Name Sail No Type Skipper Club CDL GPH Custom TOT Certificate
Type
1 Blue Horizon POL 10664 Delphia 47 Jacek Chabowski Sailing Factory 10,595 683,5
NSCL
2 BluesInA POL 912 HANSE 400E Piotr Falk JKM Gryf / AKM Gdańsk 9,831 652,1
NSIN
3 HADAR POL -1070 Two Tonner Jerzy Brezdeń JKME Kotwica 10,065 607,6
INTL
4 KONSAL POL 0004YY DEHLER 42 Ryszard Drzymalski
10,973 568,2
INTL
5 NAUTICUS POL-1110 none Adrian Adamski JKMW Kotwica 9,945 643,0
NSIN
6 QUANTA POL-16000 SALONA 42 Andrzej Zieliński JK im. Conrada 10,718 576,5
INTL
7 SCAMP ONE POL 14263 none Wojciech Miętka GTS 10,687 561,3
INTL
8 SY Marco Polo POL 20254 GRAND SOLEIL 42RMO Marek Limberger JK im. Conrada 10,828 549,5
INTL


Entry List class ORC B (B)
# Yacht Name Sail No Type Skipper Club CDL GPH Custom TOT Certificate
Type
1 BIGGER JOHNKA POL 8478 GP 33 Konrad Sooleń JK im. Conrada 8,822 647,4
DHIN
2 Happy Hour DEN 8 ITALIA 9.98 F Robert Gwóźdź YKP Gdynia 8,846 621,8
INTL
3 HEDAA POL 41000 Dufour 390 Rafał Sosnowski Yacht Club Sopot 8,937 652,0
INTL
4 HULTAJ POL_0006MG FIGARO Szymon Kuczyński KS Zew Oceanu 8,140 655,4
INTL
5 IRS Challenger POL 15573 OPTIMA 101 Robert Marek Studziński IRS Sailing Team 7,705 691,4
CLUB
6 Polled 2 POL 12262 Cobra 33 Anna Majewska Sailing Factory 8,910 633,6
INTL
7 Smoke POL 11111 Dufour 310 Jacek Roszyk ŻLKS Poznań / C7 archisailing 7,644 668,0
DHIN
8 Tinkara POL - 9855 Elan 37 Ignacy Rogoń JKM Gryf 9,494 630,3
CLUB
9 VATAHA_2 POL_19000 FIRST_35 Paweł Wilkowski YKP Gdynia 8,537 641,0
DHIN
10 ZOLTAR POL 5132 MANTRA 31 Ireneusz Siwek POLAND 8,797 611,2
INTL


Entry List class ORC C (C)
# Yacht Name Sail No Type Skipper Club CDL GPH Custom TOT Certificate
Type
1 AHI POL 0001EZ X-79 Kacper Tuński
6,708 703,7
INTL
2 Alkione POL 21204 Omega 28 Bartosz Zakrzewski
6,113 757,4
CLUB
3 AQUILA POL - 314 none Czesław Perlicki YKP Gdynia 6,593 691,0
INTL
4 ARIETIS POL 2203 Carter 30 Łukasz Wasielewski
6,505 750,4
CLUB
5 Czarodziejka POL 9658 GRANADA 27 Tomasz Konnak JKM Gryf 6,290 747,4
INTL
6 Double Scotch POL 22140 Sadler 32 Robert Wilkowski
6,265 756,9
DHCL
7 ENZO MOLINARI POL 13020 Starlight 30 Andrzej Mróz Sailing Factory 6,354 798,6
NSCL
8 PALLAS POL-929 Conrad 24 Jan Piernikarczyk JKM Gryf 5,510 782,4
INTL
9 ZEFIREK POL 178 Conrad 24 Tomasz Sontowski JKM Gryf 5,505 780,7
INTL
10 ZORBA POL 1254 Conrad 760R Mieczysław Trzpis JKSG 5,763 774,3
INTL


Entry List class KWR (K)
# Yacht Name Sail No Type Skipper Club CDL GPH Custom TOT Certificate
Type
1 MioPortofino POL 22700 Beneteau OCEANIS 351 Paweł Hapanowicz Szczecin Sailing Club

1,2565
2 Purga POL 6536 Bavaria 37 Kajetan Kilanowski Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia

1,3197
3 Rastaban POL 8128 HR Missil II Tomasz Dworakowski


1,2031
4 Sloni POL 17302 Beneteau First31.7 Zbigniew Rembiewski Sailing Factory

1,3123
5 Tauri PZ 309 TUN Jacek Beratz JKM Gryf

1,2855
6 Tintamarre POL 33844 Sigma 38 Bartłomiej Gałecki YK Stal

1,4042


Entry List class TURYSTYCZNA (T)
# Yacht Name Sail No Type Skipper Club CDL GPH Custom TOT Certificate
Type
1 Albatros POL 2410 Bonito 9 Jacek Selega JKM Gryf

1,0000
2 Baltica PZ 1489 Bonito 9 Jerzy Turzyński JKM Gryf

1,0000
3 Cap Finistere 1234 Odyssey 37.1 Adam Dobroch Ocean Team

1,0000
4 Deliver POL 2775 Conrad 24 Michał Chalastra


1,0000
5 EVELINE USA DL4307AN SYD40 ,IRC keel Zbigniew Skoczylas
11,502 531,7 1,0000 INTL
6 FAST FORWARD USA DL 7843 none Tomasz Nagas
12,861 523,1 1,0000 NSIN
7 Fodiator POL 22004 Dehler Dehlya 25 Piotr Mosakowski


1,0000
8 Globe POL 2 Open 60 Zbigniew Gutkowski JSG

1,0000
9 Juna NA SUN ODYSSEY 39I Andrzej Mańczak DG Corp

1,0000
10 Oiler.pl POL 14833 Two tonner Marek Wołoszyn
10,829 567,1 1,0000 INTL
11 Orion PZ 83
Zbigniew Witbrot JKM Gryf

1,0000
12 Panacee POL 10617 Dufour Arpege 30 Krzysztof Baliński PKM

1,0000
13 Sarmata II PZ 2942 TMC 11,50/1 Ireneusz Góreczny JKMW Kotwica

1,0000
14 Tornado POL 41 Conrad 50 Andrzej Załucki JKMW Kotwica

1,0000