# Nazwa jachtu Numer na żaglu Port macierzysty Klub Prowadzący Liczba załogi Klasa Zapisany
1 Ocean 650 POL 790 Szczecin Yacht Klub Polski Gdynia Maciej Krzesiński Open 11-02-2018
2 Czarodziejka POL 9658 Gdynia JKM Gryf Tomasz Konnak ORC 09-04-2018
3 Busy Lizzy POL15946 Gdańsk AKM Gdańsk Kuba Marjański ORC 06-06-2018
4 Atlantic Puffin POL 14085 Kamień Pomorski JK Kamień Pomorski Szymon Kuczyński ORC 14-06-2018
5 Resumee POL 6112 Gdynia Andrzej Kruszczyński ORC 14-06-2018
6 Zorba POL 1254 Górki Zachodnie Jacht Klub Stoczni Gdańskiej Mieczysław Trzpis ORC 05-07-2018
7 Jaricho GBR 5278 Gdynia JKM Gryf Piotr Cholewa KWR 15-07-2018
8 Zoltar POL 5132 Gdynia Ireneusz Siwek ORC 17-07-2018
9 Zefirek POL 178 Gdynia JKM Gryf Stanisław Bajerski ORC 27-07-2018
10 Sailfisher 101 Gdańsk IRS SAILING TEAM Robert Marek Studziński Open 05-08-2018
11 Mirabelle 192 Gdansk AKM Gdańsk Robert Napiorkowski ORC 08-08-2018
12 Arietis 2203 Kuźnica Jacht prywatny Łukasz Wasielewski ORC 11-08-2018
13 Fidoo POL16768 Gdańsk Marcin Wroński Open 16-08-2018
14 Konsal 2 POL 3939 Puck Ryszard Drzymalski ORC 19-08-2018
15 Vataha 2 POL 19000 Gdynia YKP GDYNIA Paweł Wilkowski ORC 22-08-2018
16 Rioja BN Gdańsk AKM Gdańsk Łukasz Stawski KWR 23-08-2018
17 Purga POL 6536 Gdynia Yacht Klub Stal Kajetan Kilanowski KWR 24-08-2018
18 Sloni POL17302 Gdańsk JKSG Zbigniew Rembiewski ORC 24-08-2018
19 Albatros POL 2410 Gdynia JKM Gryf Szymon Zawodny ORC 25-08-2018
20 Aquila POL 314 Gdynia YKP Gdynia Czesław Perlicki ORC 28-08-2018
21 Mistral III POL 882 Gdynia YK Stal Adam Woźniak Open 28-08-2018
22 Allie POL 16592 Gdynia JM Roda Leopold Naskręt Open 29-08-2018
23 Diamant 650 Pol 922 Gdańsk Klub Żeglarski Ostróda Krzysztof Kołakowski Open 29-08-2018
24 Barakam POL 19419 Górki Zachodnie michał śliwa ORC 29-08-2018
25 Saint-Amour 4489 Gorki Zachodnie Hubert Jablonski KWR 29-08-2018
26 Smoke NED 111 Amsterdam YACHTS AND YACHTING Marcin Dejewski ORC 29-08-2018
27 Mirrabooka 13467 Gdańsk Jacht Klub Północny Stanisław Liszka Open 30-08-2018
28 Deliver POL 2775 Gdynia - Michał Chalastra Open 30-08-2018
29 PGO Good Speed POL 14000 Gdynia JK Stoczni Gdańskiej Łukasz Trzciński ORC 30-08-2018
30 Andromeda PZ 84 Gdynia JKM Gryf Zbigniew Kajtoch KWR 31-08-2018
31 Stoczniowiec 80 POL 280 Górki Zachodnie JK Stoczni Gdańskiej Jacek Gnyszka KWR 31-08-2018
32 Tornado POL 041 Gdynia JKMW Kotwica Andrzej Załicki Open 31-08-2018
33 Apollo Sails 2 easy 2 POL6557 Gdynia KSW Elbląg Tomasz Makowski ORC 31-08-2018
34 Quanta POL16000 Gdańsk Andrzej Zieliński ORC 31-08-2018
35 Falcon 9409 Delaware Tomasz Jeżak Open 31-08-2018
36 Sea Bee POL 9067 Gdańsk AZS Galion Gdańsk Jan Kozarzewski ORC 31-08-2018
37 Sagitta minima - Gdańsk JKM Miłosz Marciniak Open 01-09-2018
38 Hadar POL1070 Gdynia Jacht Klub Mar. Woj. Kotwica Jerzy Brezdeń ORC 02-09-2018
39 Vetus Flying Banana POL18445 Gdynia Piotr Lesz Open 02-09-2018
40 Nauticus POL 1110 Gdynia JKMW Kotwica Adrian Adamski Open 02-09-2018
41 Oceanna POL 4719 Gdynia JKM GRYF KSW VEGA LOK Pleszew Zenon Jankowski ORC 02-09-2018
42 ORION P Z - 83 Gdynia JKM Zbigniew Witbrot ORC 03-09-2018
43 Dancing Queen POL 15067 Gdańsk Niezrzeszony Jerzy Matuszak Open 04-09-2018
44 Oiler.pl POL 14833 Gdańsk Marek Wołoszyn Open 05-09-2018
45 Por Favor POL 7006 Sopot JKM Gryf Jan Piernikarczyk ORC 06-09-2018
46 Musashi M POL 5850 Gdynia JKP Gdynia Grzegorz Węglewski Open 06-09-2018
47 GLOBE POL 2 Gdańsk Jachtklub Stocznii Gdańskiej Zbigniew Gutkowski Open 06-09-2018