# Nazwa jachtu Numer na żaglu Port macierzysty Klub Prowadzący Liczba załogi Klasa Zapisany
1 Zena II POL12 152 Gdańsk Marek Marcinkowski 1 ORC 21-01-2017
2 MARY LOU POL 9452 Hel Maciej Krzesiński 3 ORC 17-03-2017
3 Czarodziejka POL 9658 Gdynia JKM Gryf Tomasz Konnak 2 ORC 30-07-2017
4 Rastaban bn Puck Tomasz Dworakowski 2 ORC 01-08-2017
5 Opole POL15317 GDAŃSK OCEAN17 Andrzej Kopytko 1 Open 02-08-2017
6 Zorba POL 1254 Gdańsk JKSG Mieczysław Trzpis 2 KWR 03-08-2017
7 Tauri PZ 309 Gdynia JKM Gryf Rafał Wolmański 4 ORC 03-08-2017
8 Purga POL 6536 Gdynia YK Stal Gdynia Kajetan Kilanowski 4 ORC 08-08-2017
9 Słoni POL17302 Górki JKSG Zbigniew Rembiewski 6 ORC 09-08-2017
10 Deliver POL 2775 Gdynia - Michał Chalastra 2 Open 17-08-2017
11 Elessar POL 12142 Gdańsk Marek Turkowski 5 ORC 18-08-2017
12 Resumee POL 6112 Gdynia Andrzej Kruszczyński 1 ORC 18-08-2017
13 Dana 6 Sopot - Dariusz Dziwura 4 Open 21-08-2017
14 Fidelia POL 10676 Gdańsk NCŻ Wojciech Wasiukiewicz 4 ORC 22-08-2017
15 Mistral III POL 882 Gdynia YK Stal Gdynia Adam Woźniak 2 Open 22-08-2017
16 Goplana POL 164 Gdańsk AKM Robert Napiórkowski 1 KWR 22-08-2017
17 Little Johnka POL 6116 Gdynia PDRT.pl Piotr Danowski 4 ORC 23-08-2017
18 Jaricho GBR 5278 Gdynia JKM Gryf Zbigniew Cholewa 5 KWR 23-08-2017
19 Dancing Queen pol 15067 Gdańsk Jerzy Matuszak 6 Open 23-08-2017
20 Stoczniowiec 80 PZ 280 Gdańsk JKSG Jacek Gnyszka 3 KWR 24-08-2017
21 Double Scotch brak SHOREHAM Anatol Olak 3 Open 24-08-2017
22 Safi POL 15885 Gdańsk Wiesław Wołowski 3 ORC 24-08-2017
23 Pallas POL 929 Gdynia JKM Gryf Jan Piernikarczyk 2 ORC 24-08-2017
24 Konsal 2 pol 3939 puck ryszard drzymalski 4 Open 26-08-2017
25 Allie S 816 Gdynia Jachtklub Morski RODA Leopold Naskręt 4 Open 27-08-2017
26 Four Winds Pol 6544 Gdańsk Wiesław Krupski 5 KWR 27-08-2017
27 Nec Timide POL 6418 Gdańsk YK Stoczni Gdanskiej Lech Parell 4 ORC 27-08-2017
28 Sant Amour Z 2337 Gorki Zachodnie Hubert Jablonski 3 KWR 27-08-2017
29 Mirrabooka 13467 Gdańsk Jacht Klub Północny Stanisław Liszka 2 Open 27-08-2017
30 Zoltar POL 5132 Gdynia YKP Gdynia Czesław Perlicki 6 ORC 27-08-2017
31 Fujimo USA DL5412AA Delaware Lubelska Grupa Regatowa Tomek Kosobucki 9 ORC 28-08-2017
32 Turkus POL811 Gdynia JKMW Kotwica Honorata Wąsowicz 1 Open 28-08-2017
33 Oiler.pl POL14833 Gdańsk JSG Zbigniew Gutkowski 10 ORC 28-08-2017
34 Baltico POL14534 Gdańsk Piotr Opas 2 Open 29-08-2017
35 Andromeda PZ 84 Gdynia JKM Gryf Zbigniew Kajtoch 7 KWR 29-08-2017
36 Orion PZ 83 Gdynia JKM Gryf Zbigniew Witbrot 5 ORC 29-08-2017
37 Blagodarnost' 2 Rus 5545 Kaliningrad Stoczni Gdansk Sergey Pavlenko 6 Open 30-08-2017
38 Falcon 9409 Delaware - Zbigniew Skoczylas 10 ORC 30-08-2017
39 Diamant 650 922 Gdańsk Klub Żeglarski Ostróda Krzysztof Kołakowski 1 Open 31-08-2017
40 Hobart POL 12 218 Gdańsk JKStGd Mirosław Zemke 5 ORC 31-08-2017
41 Smoke NED 111 Amsterdam Yacht and Yachting Robert Gwóźdź 6 ORC 31-08-2017
42 Bigger Johnka POL 8478 Gdynia YKP Gdynia Konrad Smoleń 5 ORC 01-09-2017
43 PGO Goodspeed POL 14000 Gdańsk JKM Stoczni Gdańskiej Łukasz Trzciński 5 ORC 01-09-2017
44 Caravela 950 POL 17793 Ustka Andrzej Glebow 5 Open 01-09-2017
45 Hadar POL 1070 Gdynia JKMW Kotwica Jerzy Brezdeń 7 ORC 01-09-2017